Coupe de Lorraine 2012

Hettange-Grande

du 24 au 25 mar2012


Danse - Mini 1 D1
Combiné
J.Arb Mutteau Fanny J.1 Martinot Alexis
J.Ass J.2 Chevalier Stéphane
J.3 Hadangue Richard

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
VESPER GINA 2003 RRD-WUPPERTAL/Allemagne 70,6 1 1 1
2
QUARANTA MATHILDE 2003 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 66,9 2 2 2
3
NUNES-COELHO LEA 2002 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 63,2 3 3 3


Danse - Mini 1 D1
Danses imposées

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
VESPER GINA 2003 RRD-WUPPERTAL/Allemagne 36,2 1 1 1
2
QUARANTA MATHILDE 2003 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 34,7 2 2 2
3
NUNES-COELHO LEA 2002 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 32,3 3 3 3


Danse - Mini 1 D1
Danse libre

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
VESPER GINA 2003 RRD-WUPPERTAL/Allemagne 34,4 1 1 1
2
QUARANTA MATHILDE 2003 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 32,2 2 2 2
3
NUNES-COELHO LEA 2002 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 30,9 3 3 3


Danse - Mini 2 D1
Combiné
J.Arb Mutteau Fanny J.1 Martinot Alexis
J.Ass J.2 Chevalier Stéphane
J.3 Hadangue Richard

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
BON LUCIE 2001 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 68,6 1 1 1
2
NURENBERG EMMA 2001 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 66,8 2 2 2


Danse - Mini 2 D1
Danses imposées

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
BON LUCIE 2001 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 34,8 1 1 1
2
NURENBERG EMMA 2001 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 33,4 2 2 2
3
METAOUI HELEA 2001 RC MOUVAUX/NORD 32,1 4 3 3
4
BURRI LAURA 2001 RSCA DOUVAINE/RHONE ALPES 31,9 4 4 4
5
CABRAL JENIFER 2001 RSCA DOUVAINE/RHONE ALPES 31,1 3 5 5


Danse - Mini 2 D1
Danse libre

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
BON LUCIE 2001 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 33,8 1 2 1
2
NURENBERG EMMA 2001 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 33,4 2 1 2


Danse - Mini D2
Combiné
J.Arb Hadangue Richard J.1 Martinot Alexis
J.Ass J.2 Chevalier Stéphane
J.3 Mutteau Fanny

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
DENIS TIFAINE 2001 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 63,3 1 1 1
2
ELKHABOUZZI SARAH 2001 RC TOURCOING/NORD 61,2 2 2 2
3
SALMON CHLOE 2002 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 59,3 3 3 3


Danse - Mini D2
Danses imposées

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
CANARD ELOISE 2001 CPB BELLEVILLE/RHONE ALPES 31,5 1 1 1
2
DENIS TIFAINE 2001 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 30,8 2 2 1
3
BURRI EMILIE 2003 RSCA DOUVAINE/RHONE ALPES 29,5 2 5 4
4
DI ROSA HORTENSE 2001 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 29,2 4 4 5
5
ELKHABOUZZI SARAH 2001 RC TOURCOING/NORD 29,3 5 5 1
6
SALMON CHLOE 2002 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 28,3 6 8 5
7
ROMDHANE INES 2001 CPB BELLEVILLE/RHONE ALPES 28,8 7 3 7
8
NICOT LAURA 2001 CPB BELLEVILLE/RHONE ALPES 27,8 7 5 8
9
FRANCON EVA 2001 CPB BELLEVILLE/RHONE ALPES 26,1 9 9 10
10
GRENOUILLET MAXYNE 2002 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 24,4 10 11 9
11
MALLEK ALYSSA 2001 RSCA DOUVAINE/RHONE ALPES 24,1 11 10 11
12
PERRIN ELISE 2001 CPB BELLEVILLE/RHONE ALPES 23,2 12 12 13
13
FLORIO MARGOT 2001 RC MOUVAUX/NORD 23,1 13 13 11


Danse - Mini D2
Danse libre

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
DENIS TIFAINE 2001 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 32,5 1 1 1
2
ELKHABOUZZI SARAH 2001 RC TOURCOING/NORD 31,9 2 2 2
3
SALMON CHLOE 2002 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 31 3 3 3


Danse - Espoir D2
Combiné
J.Arb Hadangue Richard J.1 Martinot Alexis
J.Ass J.2 Mutteau Fanny
J.3 Dumont Thierry

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
TROIANOVSKI PALOMA 1999 US FONTENAY/ILE DE FRANCE 66,6 1 1 1
2
CHAMAYOU JULIETTE 1999 US FONTENAY/ILE DE FRANCE 65,5 2 2 2
3
MATHIEU EMILIE 1999 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 62,5 3 3 4
4
CLAUW MAELYS 2000 RC TOURCOING/NORD 60,9 5 4 3
5
KELLER LAETITIA 2001 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 60,2 4 5 6
6
DAGOT ELODIE 2000 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 59 5 7 5
7
ANDRADE FONSECA ELISA 2000 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 58,4 7 6 7
8
DELGRANGE ALIX 1999 RC TOURCOING/NORD 58,1 8 8 8
9
DUCHENNE LEA 2000 RC TOURCOING/NORD 56 10 9 9
10
PISTUN OXANA 1999 USTH/LORRAINE 52,8 9 10 10


Danse - Espoir D2
Danses imposées

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
TROIANOVSKI PALOMA 1999 US FONTENAY/ILE DE FRANCE 33,6 1 1 2
2
CHAMAYOU JULIETTE 1999 US FONTENAY/ILE DE FRANCE 33,4 2 2 1
3
MATHIEU EMILIE 1999 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 32,2 3 3 3
4
CLAUW MAELYS 2000 RC TOURCOING/NORD 29,8 6 4 4
5
KELLER LAETITIA 2001 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 29,4 4 5 5
6
DAGOT ELODIE 2000 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 28,8 4 7 6
7
DELGRANGE ALIX 1999 RC TOURCOING/NORD 28,8 6 5 7
8
ANDRADE FONSECA ELISA 2000 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 27,6 8 8 9
9
DUCHENNE LEA 2000 RC TOURCOING/NORD 27,2 9 8 8
10
PISTUN OXANA 1999 USTH/LORRAINE 23 10 10 10


Danse - Espoir D2
Danse libre

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
TROIANOVSKI PALOMA 1999 US FONTENAY/ILE DE FRANCE 33 1 1 1
2
CHAMAYOU JULIETTE 1999 US FONTENAY/ILE DE FRANCE 32,1 2 2 2
3
CLAUW MAELYS 2000 RC TOURCOING/NORD 31,1 6 3 3
4
ANDRADE FONSECA ELISA 2000 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 30,8 5 4 4
5
KELLER LAETITIA 2001 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 30,8 3 5 7
6
PISTUN OXANA 1999 USTH/LORRAINE 29,8 4 10 5
7
MATHIEU EMILIE 1999 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 30,3 7 6 8
8
DAGOT ELODIE 2000 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 30,2 8 7 6
9
DELGRANGE ALIX 1999 RC TOURCOING/NORD 29,3 9 9 9
10
DUCHENNE LEA 2000 RC TOURCOING/NORD 28,8 10 8 10


Danse - Espoir 1 D1
Combiné
J.Arb Chevalier Stéphane J.1 Mutteau Fanny
J.Ass J.2 Hadangue Richard
J.3 Dumont Thierry

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
KAKOU CELIA 2000 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 74,7 1 1 1
2
BOURDEAU ANOUK 2000 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 72,4 2 2 2
3
RAGNO AXELLE 2000 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 68 4 3 3
4
LAURANSOT CLAIRE 2000 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 68 3 4 4
5
TOURNAUX CLARYSSE 2000 RC MOUVAUX/NORD 65,9 5 5 5
6
DERIDDER GILLYAN 2000 RC MOUVAUX/NORD 64,7 6 6 6
7
JACQUEL COLEEN 2000 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 62,7 8 7 7
8
COPPIN LINA 2000 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 63 7 8 8
9
BARA ANISSA 2000 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 58,4 9 9 9


Danse - Espoir 1 D1
Danses imposées

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
KAKOU CELIA 2000 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 35,7 1 1 1
2
BOURDEAU ANOUK 2000 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 35,6 1 1 2
3
LAURANSOT CLAIRE 2000 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 33,1 3 4 3
4
RAGNO AXELLE 2000 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 32,5 4 3 4
5
TOURNAUX CLARYSSE 2000 RC MOUVAUX/NORD 31,9 5 6 4
6
DERIDDER GILLYAN 2000 RC MOUVAUX/NORD 31,7 7 4 6
7
COPPIN LINA 2000 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 31,2 6 7 7
8
JACQUEL COLEEN 2000 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 30,6 8 8 8
9
BARA ANISSA 2000 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 27,6 9 9 9


Danse - Espoir 1 D1
Danse libre

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
KAKOU CELIA 2000 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 39 1 1 1
2
BOURDEAU ANOUK 2000 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 36,8 2 2 2
3
RAGNO AXELLE 2000 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 35,5 4 3 3
4
LAURANSOT CLAIRE 2000 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 34,9 3 4 4
5
TOURNAUX CLARYSSE 2000 RC MOUVAUX/NORD 34 5 5 5
6
DERIDDER GILLYAN 2000 RC MOUVAUX/NORD 33 6 6 6
7
JACQUEL COLEEN 2000 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 32,1 8 7 7
8
COPPIN LINA 2000 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 31,8 7 8 8
9
BARA ANISSA 2000 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 30,8 9 9 9


Danse - Espoir 2 D1
Combiné
J.Arb Chevalier Stéphane J.1 Mutteau Fanny
J.Ass J.2 Hadangue Richard
J.3 Dumont Thierry

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
QUARANTA SALOME 1999 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 82,3 1 1 1
2
DEBOSCHERE MARGAUX 1999 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 67,4 2 2 3
3
KURSZEWSKI MICHELLE 1999 RRD-WUPPERTAL/Allemagne 66,8 3 3 2
4
PREVOST LISA 1999 RC MOUVAUX/NORD 64,8 5 4 4
5
KERROUM MARIE HANNA 1999 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 64,5 4 5 5


Danse - Espoir 2 D1
Danses imposées

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
QUARANTA SALOME 1999 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 39,5 1 1 1
2
DEBOSCHERE MARGAUX 1999 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 32 2 2 5
3
KERROUM MARIE HANNA 1999 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 32,3 3 3 2
4
PREVOST LISA 1999 RC MOUVAUX/NORD 31,3 4 4 3
5
KURSZEWSKI MICHELLE 1999 RRD-WUPPERTAL/Allemagne 31,1 5 5 3


Danse - Espoir 2 D1
Danse libre

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
QUARANTA SALOME 1999 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 42,8 1 1 1
2
KURSZEWSKI MICHELLE 1999 RRD-WUPPERTAL/Allemagne 35,7 2 3 2
3
DEBOSCHERE MARGAUX 1999 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 35,4 3 2 3
4
PREVOST LISA 1999 RC MOUVAUX/NORD 33,5 4 4 4
5
KERROUM MARIE HANNA 1999 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 32,2 5 5 5


Danse - Cadet 1 D1
Combiné
J.Arb Martinot Alexis J.1 Chevalier Stéphane
J.Ass J.2 Hadangue Richard
J.3 Dumont Thierry

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
VESPER SINA 1998 RRD-WUPPERTAL/Allemagne 79,7 1 1 1
2
WATRIN DORIANE 1998 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 77,3 2 2 2
3
LANGER CELINE 1997 RRD-WUPPERTAL/Allemagne 73,4 3 3 3
4
LEENKNEGT AMELIE 1998 RC TOURCOING/NORD 72,5 4 4 4
5
BLONDIAUX CASSANDRA 1998 RC MOUVAUX/NORD 67,2 5 5 5
6
ABDERRAHMANE MELISSA 1998 RC TOURCOING/NORD 65,7 6 6 6


Danse - Cadet 1 D1
Danses imposées

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
VESPER SINA 1998 RRD-WUPPERTAL/Allemagne 38 1 1 1
2
WATRIN DORIANE 1998 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 36,6 2 2 2
3
LANGER CELINE 1997 RRD-WUPPERTAL/Allemagne 34,8 4 3 3
3
LEENKNEGT AMELIE 1998 RC TOURCOING/NORD 34,8 3 4 3
5
ABDERRAHMANE MELISSA 1998 RC TOURCOING/NORD 32,3 5 5 5
6
BLONDIAUX CASSANDRA 1998 RC MOUVAUX/NORD 32,1 6 5 6


Danse - Cadet 1 D1
Danse libre

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
VESPER SINA 1998 RRD-WUPPERTAL/Allemagne 41,7 1 1 1
2
WATRIN DORIANE 1998 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 40,7 2 2 2
3
LANGER CELINE 1997 RRD-WUPPERTAL/Allemagne 38,6 3 3 3
4
LEENKNEGT AMELIE 1998 RC TOURCOING/NORD 37,7 4 4 4
5
BLONDIAUX CASSANDRA 1998 RC MOUVAUX/NORD 35,1 5 5 5
6
ABDERRAHMANE MELISSA 1998 RC TOURCOING/NORD 33,4 6 6 6


Danse - Cadet D2
Combiné
J.Arb Mutteau Fanny J.1 Martinot Alexis
J.Ass J.2 Chevalier Stéphane
J.3 Dumont Thierry

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
LABNO LUANA 1997 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 66 1 1 1
2
LATHULIERE EMMA 1997 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 64 2 2 2
3
STELANDRE AMANDINE 1998 RC TOURCOING/NORD 58,8 3 4 4
4
DANTANT MANON 1997 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 58,2 4 3 3
5
VIALLET LAURIE 1997 CPB BELLEVILLE/RHONE ALPES 56 5 5 5


Danse - Cadet D2
Danses imposées

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
LABNO LUANA 1997 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 30,6 1 1 1
2
LATHULIERE EMMA 1997 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 29,6 2 2 2
3
STELANDRE AMANDINE 1998 RC TOURCOING/NORD 26,6 3 3 3
4
DANTANT MANON 1997 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 25 4 4 4
5
VIALLET LAURIE 1997 CPB BELLEVILLE/RHONE ALPES 24,2 5 5 5


Danse - Cadet D2
Danse libre

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
LABNO LUANA 1997 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 35,4 1 1 1
2
LATHULIERE EMMA 1997 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 34,4 2 2 2
3
DANTANT MANON 1997 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 33,2 3 3 3
4
STELANDRE AMANDINE 1998 RC TOURCOING/NORD 32,2 4 4 5
5
VIALLET LAURIE 1997 CPB BELLEVILLE/RHONE ALPES 31,8 5 5 4


Danse - Jeunesse 1 D1
Combiné
J.Arb Chevalier Stéphane J.1 Martinot Alexis
J.Ass J.2 Mutteau Fanny
J.3 Hadangue Richard

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
LIEBGOTT NINON 1995 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 78,3 1 1 1
2
DAMIOT SARAH 1996 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 75,4 2 3 2
3
DURAND MAUREEN 1996 RSCA DOUVAINE/RHONE ALPES 74,6 3 2 3
4
LUTZ MANON 1996 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 72,1 4 4 4
5
HUCK ANDREA 1995 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 68,3 5 5 6
6
CHAUVET LAURIE- BENEDIC 1996 RC MOUVAUX/NORD 67,9 6 6 5


Danse - Jeunesse 1 D1
Danses imposées

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
LIEBGOTT NINON 1995 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 38,1 1 1 1
2
DAMIOT SARAH 1996 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 36,4 2 2 2
3
DURAND MAUREEN 1996 RSCA DOUVAINE/RHONE ALPES 35,8 2 2 3
4
LUTZ MANON 1996 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 33,7 4 4 4
5
HUCK ANDREA 1995 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 31,8 5 6 5
6
CHAUVET LAURIE- BENEDIC 1996 RC MOUVAUX/NORD 31,7 6 5 5


Danse - Jeunesse 1 D1
Danse libre

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
LIEBGOTT NINON 1995 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 40,2 1 1 1
2
DAMIOT SARAH 1996 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 39 2 3 2
3
LUTZ MANON 1996 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 38,4 3 4 3
4
DURAND MAUREEN 1996 RSCA DOUVAINE/RHONE ALPES 38,8 4 2 4
5
HUCK ANDREA 1995 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 36,5 5 5 6
6
CHAUVET LAURIE- BENEDIC 1996 RC MOUVAUX/NORD 36,2 6 6 5


Danse - Jeunesse D2
Combiné
J.Arb Hadangue Richard J.1 Martinot Alexis
J.Ass J.2 Chevalier Stéphane
J.3 Mutteau Fanny

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
MARCHAND PERNELLE 1996 US FONTENAY/ILE DE FRANCE 68,9 1 1 1
2
MATHIS LAETITIA 1995 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 66,9 2 4 2
3
BRAILLON SEGOLENE 1995 CPB BELLEVILLE/RHONE ALPES 64,9 3 2 3
4
STAB MANON 1995 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 63,7 4 3 4
5
BARY JULIA 1996 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 61,6 6 6 5
6
SAVOY FANNY 1996 RSCA DOUVAINE/RHONE ALPES 61,1 5 5 6
7
LUTZ ELEONORE 1995 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 58,2 7 7 7
8
DECHATRE AMINA 1995 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 56,3 8 8 8


Danse - Jeunesse D2
Danses imposées

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
MATHIS LAETITIA 1995 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 33,6 1 2 1
2
MARCHAND PERNELLE 1996 US FONTENAY/ILE DE FRANCE 33,2 2 1 2
3
BRAILLON SEGOLENE 1995 CPB BELLEVILLE/RHONE ALPES 31 3 3 4
4
BARY JULIA 1996 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 30 4 5 3
5
STAB MANON 1995 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 29,8 5 4 5
6
SAVOY FANNY 1996 RSCA DOUVAINE/RHONE ALPES 28,6 6 6 6
7
LUTZ ELEONORE 1995 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 27,4 7 7 6
8
DECHATRE AMINA 1995 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 25,4 8 8 8


Danse - Jeunesse D2
Danse libre

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
MARCHAND PERNELLE 1996 US FONTENAY/ILE DE FRANCE 35,7 1 1 1
2
STAB MANON 1995 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 33,9 2 2 3
3
BRAILLON SEGOLENE 1995 CPB BELLEVILLE/RHONE ALPES 33,9 3 3 2
4
MATHIS LAETITIA 1995 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 33,3 4 4 4
5
SAVOY FANNY 1996 RSCA DOUVAINE/RHONE ALPES 32,5 5 5 5
6
BARY JULIA 1996 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 31,6 7 6 6
7
DECHATRE AMINA 1995 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 30,9 6 7 8
8
LUTZ ELEONORE 1995 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 30,8 8 8 7


Danse - Junior D1
Combiné
J.Arb Chevalier Stéphane J.1 Martinot Alexis
J.Ass J.2 Hadangue Richard
J.3 Dumont Thierry

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
WATRIN FANNY 1994 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 75,5 2 1 2
2
BLANCHARD MELANIE 1994 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 75,3 1 2 1
3
DEWEVRE EUGENY 1994 RC TOURCOING/NORD 73 3 3 3


Danse - Junior D1
Danses imposées

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
WATRIN FANNY 1994 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 36 1 1 1
2
DEWEVRE EUGENY 1994 RC TOURCOING/NORD 35,7 2 1 2
3
BLANCHARD MELANIE 1994 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 35,3 3 3 2


Danse - Junior D1
Danse libre

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
BLANCHARD MELANIE 1994 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 40 1 2 1
2
WATRIN FANNY 1994 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 39,5 2 1 2
3
DEWEVRE EUGENY 1994 RC TOURCOING/NORD 37,3 3 3 3


Danse - Junior D2
Combiné
J.Arb Dumont Thierry J.1 Martinot Alexis
J.Ass J.2 Mutteau Fanny
J.3 Hadangue Richard

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
ENGELDINGER MORGANE 1994 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 68,6 1 1 1
2
VEIDIG FLORIANE 1993 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 68,3 2 2 2
3
CLOET TIPHAINE 1994 RC TOURCOING/NORD 60,7 3 3 4
4
HUMBERT ESTELLE 1994 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 60,9 4 4 3
5
PISTUN TANIA 1994 USTH/LORRAINE 49,7 5 5 5


Danse - Junior D2
Danses imposées

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
VEIDIG FLORIANE 1993 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 34 1 1 1
2
ENGELDINGER MORGANE 1994 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 33,4 2 1 2
3
HUMBERT ESTELLE 1994 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 29,4 4 3 3
4
CLOET TIPHAINE 1994 RC TOURCOING/NORD 28 3 4 4
5
PISTUN TANIA 1994 USTH/LORRAINE 21 5 5 5


Danse - Junior D2
Danse libre

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
ENGELDINGER MORGANE 1994 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 35,2 1 1 1
2
VEIDIG FLORIANE 1993 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 34,3 2 2 2
3
CLOET TIPHAINE 1994 RC TOURCOING/NORD 32,7 3 3 3
4
HUMBERT ESTELLE 1994 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 31,5 4 4 4
5
PISTUN TANIA 1994 USTH/LORRAINE 28,7 5 5 5


Danse - Senior D1
Combiné
J.Arb Mutteau Fanny J.1 Martinot Alexis
J.Ass J.2 Chevalier Stéphane
J.3 Dumont Thierry

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
GERBER FLORENCE 1984 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 108,2 1 1 1
2
SEPHO ALINE 1990 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 101,2 2 2 2
3
WALZER EMILIE 1987 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 85,2 4 3 4
3
HADANGUE SANDRA 1992 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 85,2 3 4 3


Danse - Senior D1
Danses imposées

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
GERBER FLORENCE 1984 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 52,6 1 1 1
2
SEPHO ALINE 1990 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 49,7 2 2 2
3
WALZER EMILIE 1987 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 42,5 3 3 3
4
HADANGUE SANDRA 1992 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 40,7 4 4 4


Danse - Senior D1
Danse libre

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
GERBER FLORENCE 1984 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 55,6 1 1 1
2
SEPHO ALINE 1990 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 51,5 2 2 2
3
HADANGUE SANDRA 1992 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 44,5 3 3 3
4
WALZER EMILIE 1987 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 42,7 4 4 4


Danse - Senior D2
Combiné
J.Arb Mutteau Fanny J.1 Martinot Alexis
J.Ass J.2 Chevalier Stéphane
J.3 Dumont Thierry

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
MANGEL CHARLENE 1988 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 71,6 1 1 1
2
CHARBONNEL MARIE 1991 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 70,3 2 2 2


Danse - Senior D2
Danses imposées

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
MANGEL CHARLENE 1988 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 35,2 1 1 1
2
CHARBONNEL MARIE 1991 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 34,2 2 2 2


Danse - Senior D2
Danse libre

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
MANGEL CHARLENE 1988 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 36,4 2 1 1
2
CHARBONNEL MARIE 1991 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 36,1 1 2 2


Danse - Regional A
Danse libre
J.Arb Dumont Thierry J.1 Chevalier Stéphane
J.Ass J.2 Mutteau Fanny
J.3 Hadangue Richard

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
LAMBOLEY LIAH-MAY 2003 C.G.B LUDRES/LORRAINE 28,8 2 1 1
2
GALLO MORGANE 2003 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 27,9 3 3 2
3
HUET LOLA 2003 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 27,2 4 2 3
4
DEGASPARI LIZ 2003 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 27,3 1 4 4


Danse - Regional B
Danse libre
J.Arb Dumont Thierry J.1 Chevalier Stéphane
J.Ass J.2 Mutteau Fanny
J.3 Hadangue Richard

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
JOUGNOT JADE 2002 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 30,6 1 1 1
2
GOUESNARD MANON 2000 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 27 2 2 2
3
STAB MATHIAS 2002 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 25,3 3 3 3


Danse - Regional C
Danse libre
J.Arb Dumont Thierry J.1 Chevalier Stéphane
J.Ass J.2 Mutteau Fanny
J.3 Hadangue Richard

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
DECOTTIGNIES ANGELIQUE 1995 RC TOURCOING/NORD 33,9 1 1 2
2
TABOUROT AGATHE 1996 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 33,3 2 2 1
3
MOATTI NINA 1995 C.D.P.R/BOURGOGNE 32 4 3 3
4
DILEO LAETITIA 1998 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 31,5 3 4 4
5
KNENNOUS OLIVIA 1998 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 28,4 5 5 6
6
MARION SARAH 1996 SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 28 6 6 5


Grp - Show Quartet Cadet
J.Arb Dumont Thierry J.1 Chevalier Stéphane
J.Ass J.2 Dumont Thierry
J.3 Mutteau Fanny

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
Olé SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 45,8 1 1 1
2
Les Farfatins CPB BELLEVILLE/RHONE ALPES 34,5 2 2 2


Grp - Show Quartet Senior
J.Arb Dumont Thierry J.1 Chevalier Stéphane
J.Ass J.2 Dumont Thierry
J.3 Mutteau Fanny

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
Aquatic Shows SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 42,8 1 1 1
2
Adam und Eva RRV-EPPINGEN/Allemagne 41,3 2 2 2
3
Attentat du 11 septembre RC TOURCOING/NORD 38,9 3 3 3


Grp - Show Petit Groupe
J.Arb Dumont Thierry J.1 Chevalier Stéphane
J.Ass J.2 Dumont Thierry
J.3 Mutteau Fanny

nom année . club points j1 j2 j3
1
Génésia SC LORRAIN/LORRAINE 44 1 1 1